Shawano Lodge #170 Past Masters

 

Lodge Past Masters

May 25, 2011 Author: admin

(H. Durrin 1868
Star of the Frontier Lodge)

    1. C. Colburn 1869-1870
      D. P. Andrews 1871-1872
    2. M. H. McCord 1873
      Marion Wescott 1874
      H. M. Loomer 1875-1876
      D. E. Wescott 1877
      O. Andrews 1878
      R. W. Lambert 1879-1880
      D. E. Wescott 1881
      C. H. Durrin 1882
      Marion Wescott 1883
      D. E. Wescott 1884-1885
      G. W. Dickinson 1886
      D. E. Wescott 1887
      W. J. Melvin 1888
      J. T. Charnley 1889
      D. E. Wescott 1890 thru 1892
      E. J. Goodrich 1893
      G. C. Dickinson 1894

Antone Kuckuk 1895-1896
Marion Wescott 1897
D. E. Wescott 1898 thru 1906
Asaph Green 1907 thru 1910
B. Royer 1911, 1912, 1913
H. W. Graser 1914
Ira Weeks 1915, 1916, 1917
A. C. Weber 1918
B. Royer 1919-1920
Asaph Green 1921
B. Royer 1922
A. O. Kuckuk 1923
Edward Brockman 1924-1926
W. H. Cantwell, Jr. 1927-1928
A. H. Engel 1929-1930
W. H. Cantwell, Jr. 1931
Blaine Page 1932
H. J. Calkins 1933-1934
R. R. Wescott 1935
J. B. Gordon 1936
D. H. Winter 1937
C. J. Miller 1938
Robert Bates 1939
John Goergen 1940-1941
Olen Anderson 1942
Albert Osborn 1943
Gustave Gartzke 1944-1945
Ralph Kuckuk 1946
O. S. Luckenbach 1947
Arthur Rafoth 1948
John Libby 1949
Rolland A. Kuckuk 1950
Wm. P. Brennan 1951-1952
Rolland A. Kuckuk 1953
Otis W. Thomas 1954
Edmond Christensen 1955
Harold Gueller 1956
Lester Krueger 1957
Wm. F. Meyer 1958
Allen Pitt, Sr. 1959
H. K. Parker 1960
Orvis E. Hull 1961
Leonard Brath 1962
Norbert Ecke 1963
Arthur Kaempf 1964

George-1965-
George W. Tincher 1965
Alex Bohl 1966

Louis-White-Aug-150x150[1]
Louis White 1967

John TincherLodge #170
John W. Tincher 1968 – 100 Anniversary
Willard Drefin 1969
Walter Mahl 1970
William Popp 1971
William Popp 1972

Louis-White-Aug-150x150[1]
Louis White 1973

 


Ronald Campbell 1974 – 1975
Orvis Hull 1976

 


Galen Winter 1977
Gerald Beyer 1978
Lloyd Cady 1979
John White 1980
Floyd Hartwig 1981

Lon
Lon Swedberg 1982

 


P. G. M. James Zimmerman 1983

 


Fred Beyer 1984

Allord-400x480[1]
P. G. M. Jack Allord 1985
James Shell 1986
Robert Bily 1987
Bruce Waldburger 1988


Gerald Hillman 1989
Gerald Wick 1990
Dale Schwartzkopf 1991
James Wade 1992

Peter
Peter Scheinert 1993

 


Carl Carmichael 1994
Charles Anderson 1995
Dr. Nelson Hassell 1996

Jim[1]
James Campbell 1997
Jeffery Zimmerman 1998

Greg 1
Gregory Habeck 1999
Greg Gartzke 2000

711
Joseph Urban 2001

Timothy
Tim Jones 2002
Scott Davis 2003
Mart Grams 2004

6239
Edward (Rusty) Mitchell 2005

DSC_7102
James Herman 2006
Jason Krueger 2007

Jim[1]
James Campbell 2008

6239
Edward (Rusty) Mitchell 2009

tim1
Timothy Tainter 2010

larry2-140x150[1]
Larry Sperberg 2011 – 2012 – 2013

Timothy
Timothy Jones 2014

tim1
Timothy Tainter 2015

DSC_7102
James Herman 2016

Brandon Nygaard 2017

Shawano Masonic Center 2324 East Richmond Street Shawano Wisconsin
Copyright © 2005 – 2017 All Rights Reserved Shawano area Masons
This is the official website for the Shawano area Masons.
This information is provided as a public service only and is not intended
to be used for commercial purposes. If you have any problems
or comments about this web site please contact the webmaster.

Copyright © 2005 – 2017 — All Rights Reserved. Shawano Area Masons

This site follows the Coppa guidelines